Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $122,425,215,667.77

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin64,067,491,123.533,663.64-0.12+0.75-0.47
2XRP13,467,839,071.230.328160-0.28+0.32-1.36
3Ethereum12,815,668,700.84122.71-0.50+0.27-4.73
4Bitcoin Cash2,282,102,355.61129.86-0.15+1.62-1.92
5EOS2,256,101,990.102.48-0.26+2.26+2.37
6Stellar2,078,771,421.260.108670-0.18+2.55+0.12
7Tether2,042,461,691.261.01+0.01+0.22-0.46
8Litecoin1,897,155,994.5531.58-0.51+0.87-5.67
9TRON1,669,566,144.410.025049-0.45+2.65-5.12
10Bitcoin SV1,354,519,191.7177.08-0.19-0.10+2.88
11Cardano1,154,533,481.830.044530-0.21-1.76+0.99
12IOTA869,641,344.470.312873-0.55+5.27-0.26
13Binance Coin844,207,349.126.53+1.34+6.57+9.14
14Monero759,637,698.3945.40-0.30-1.35-0.68
15Dash618,738,184.3472.16-0.30+1.54-2.47
16NEM515,176,058.890.057241-0.18+0.81+0.36
17NEO501,310,687.917.71-1.24+0.48-2.67
18Ethereum Classic475,745,853.184.42-0.66+2.71-1.50
19Maker327,562,286.17449.80-0.38+0.85+2.20
20USD Coin319,414,967.711.01+0.01+0.01-0.06
21Zcash309,333,380.6054.30+0.02+1.67-4.79
22Tezos263,887,514.920.434390+0.03+1.72-4.27
23Waves259,517,808.872.59-0.14+0.36-0.98
24Dogecoin247,935,258.110.002103-0.30-1.14-1.40
25VeChain227,679,073.630.004105-0.34+2.42+1.06
26TrueUSD210,456,122.721.01+0.00-0.05-0.07
27Bitcoin Gold206,340,061.1411.84+0.05-0.96-1.61
28Ontology201,040,301.660.619946-0.64+0.57+3.17
29Qtum189,155,510.162.12-0.32+0.37-0.16
30Zilliqa183,247,885.990.022365-0.37-0.79+10.01
31OmiseGO181,931,910.891.29-0.57+1.98+1.11
320x176,440,148.850.302157-0.33+1.96+5.00
33Chainlink164,597,728.190.470279-0.92-1.98+28.03
34Decred157,890,646.3017.22-0.55+0.08+2.34
35Basic Attention Token157,727,424.090.128238-0.72+2.43+2.01
36Augur153,208,974.6613.92+0.28-12.60+48.94
37Lisk144,346,135.991.26+0.56+3.39+2.90
38Paxos Standard Token138,873,011.421.00-0.04-0.09+0.02
39Bitcoin Diamond122,698,305.010.798002-0.01-1.68-2.75
40Nano117,458,357.150.881499-0.49+1.00-1.95
41Bytecoin116,102,338.040.000630-2.43+1.30-3.59
42ICON115,077,817.130.243084-0.98+5.13+1.20
43DigiByte114,380,027.550.010102+0.27+1.30+0.13
44Aeternity108,305,164.100.464788+0.80-2.05+25.30
45Stratis105,504,007.901.06-0.15-3.43+16.00
46BitShares104,654,110.220.038994-0.14-0.10+2.47
47Verge102,649,910.860.006765+0.04-0.11-13.06
48Steem101,520,714.470.327503-1.24-1.53+24.66
49Revain98,868,366.470.204083+0.08-2.94+4.71
50Siacoin96,198,539.860.002467-0.39-0.59-2.89
51Gemini Dollar87,974,219.651.00-0.12+0.14+0.48
52Status83,775,557.370.024139-0.67-1.76+14.91
53Holo80,365,741.400.000603+0.89+0.59+1.18
54Bytom78,664,376.990.078468-0.46-3.12+2.97
55IOST77,841,118.280.006479-0.26+1.52+10.39
56Komodo77,111,863.080.691716-0.65+0.54+2.97
57Pundi X74,224,947.370.000445+1.88-0.50-0.96
58Dai71,336,421.710.998799-0.14-1.14-1.40
59Populous71,231,061.351.33-0.67+1.39+2.93
60Aurora64,026,762.320.009786-4.06-1.40-6.85
61Golem63,530,415.100.066188-0.08-2.47+3.30
62ODEM61,361,439.250.277941+1.68-1.17-0.66
63Cryptonex59,674,274.931.07-1.14-0.31-1.26
64REPO58,845,668.200.535162-0.18-9.16-4.05
65Ardor54,813,888.240.054868-0.69-2.32+4.07
66MaidSafeCoin54,342,956.690.120081-0.20+1.98+3.85
67Huobi Token53,314,605.941.06+0.30+0.76+1.34
68Factom53,083,272.846.07+0.49-3.61-11.11
69Electroneum50,494,835.550.005764-0.43-2.86-14.36
70Waltonchain49,524,199.661.20-0.68-1.19+12.98
71HyperCash48,979,765.271.12-2.07-4.62+11.65
72Insight Chain48,278,451.870.289884+0.08+2.17+8.05
73Mixin44,905,522.51100.62-0.26+9.29+2.33
74PIVX44,108,422.000.776814-0.30+0.72+3.32
75Ark43,456,786.650.403273+0.00+0.12-3.52
76Project Pai42,670,754.870.038661-2.42-3.10+3.68
77Loopring42,483,966.960.053846-1.73-4.58+35.44
78WAX42,399,536.580.045219+2.02-1.30+31.92
79Decentraland41,898,422.550.039897-0.50+0.58+2.93
80Dentacoin41,515,615.380.000127-0.09+10.87-15.90
81KuCoin Shares40,924,813.420.454023-1.84-5.41-9.84
82Power Ledger40,794,667.700.103056-2.18-1.12+45.14
83Buggyra Coin Zero37,612,740.520.022407-0.15-9.59-38.01
84Nexo37,422,440.200.066825-0.34+2.92-2.10
85Aion37,236,333.860.135823-0.83+2.51-3.60
86MonaCoin37,203,753.910.571116-0.13-0.71-2.69
87DigixDAO36,062,409.8918.03-1.84+2.70+1.98
88Wanchain35,888,141.800.338081-0.14+0.86+8.22
89Crypto.com35,870,367.942.27-0.70+2.19+1.57
90ReddCoin35,822,174.050.001243+1.41+5.00+0.70
91Bancor35,411,448.860.567782-0.27+0.60-2.91
92Zcoin34,995,557.495.30+1.01+6.97+1.99
93Linkey34,835,452.790.696709-0.79+1.93+4.26
94STASIS EURS34,487,731.731.11-0.16-0.07-1.45
95Polymath34,442,772.160.119415-0.51-1.56-0.19
96Ravencoin34,342,808.060.012702-1.15+3.52-0.30
97QASH33,582,773.530.095950-0.25-3.73+0.79
98THETA33,339,338.380.046923-0.52-2.12+3.57
99GXChain33,255,060.650.554251-1.03+4.46+7.30
100Optimal Shelf Availability Token33,199,450.310.038480+0.87-15.64-7.07

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse