Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $278,103,308,019.47

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin191,180,261,460.7910,689.56-0.21+4.08-6.11
2Ethereum21,466,515,107.33199.90-0.54+6.59-6.00
3XRP12,282,393,245.180.286364-0.18+4.44-4.70
4Bitcoin Cash5,763,157,468.61320.96-0.28+3.19-3.49
5Litecoin4,890,660,990.5677.54-0.61+4.84-11.00
6Binance Coin4,472,677,910.1828.75-0.21+4.74-4.45
7Tether4,059,269,865.971.00-0.23+0.36+0.33
8EOS3,479,351,201.203.74-0.22+4.54-9.23
9Bitcoin SV2,508,610,212.06140.49-0.34+4.86-2.36
10Monero1,488,541,097.2186.73+0.01+4.86-4.66
11Stellar1,403,604,402.340.071490-0.08+3.64-6.56
12Cardano1,302,658,876.150.050243-0.37+4.84-5.53
13UNUS SED LEO1,285,612,400.761.28-0.07-0.09+0.53
14TRON1,211,360,554.650.018166-0.23+5.66-11.77
15Chainlink876,062,073.332.50+0.11+3.30+3.22
16Dash864,285,852.3996.15-0.14+1.77-7.36
17Tezos818,958,635.721.24+0.21+3.60-9.59
18NEO706,689,200.6110.01-0.30+2.67-7.21
19IOTA705,316,018.910.253753+0.18+3.94-2.78
20Ethereum Classic634,092,288.965.62-0.04+1.65-2.79
21Cosmos564,534,771.122.96+0.39+1.97-14.41
22Maker518,157,535.31518.15-0.09+0.17+4.32
23NEM506,500,751.820.056277-1.28+3.55-3.18
24Ontology435,273,245.510.816103+2.66+4.70-8.47
25USD Coin418,415,732.391.00-0.12+0.17-0.07
26Crypto.com Chain416,301,645.380.045664+1.49+1.51-5.68
27Zcash387,164,939.3453.59-0.65+3.36-7.45
28V Systems352,884,917.740.197841-0.17-0.32-11.76
29Dogecoin340,017,178.020.002813-0.00+5.83-2.27
30Decred270,831,911.8326.40+0.09+4.34-4.00
31Qtum258,236,211.412.69-1.05+3.53-0.88
32VeChain258,259,110.050.004657+0.80+3.54-9.40
33Huobi Token246,459,205.884.92-0.12+0.96-3.36
34Bitcoin Gold245,741,918.9314.03-1.18+2.53-7.47
35Basic Attention Token237,357,514.060.185547-0.02+4.41-9.62
36HedgeTrade219,748,897.110.761976-5.51-3.45-10.75
37TrueUSD197,951,157.401.00-0.18+0.17-0.02
38Paxos Standard Token192,194,291.241.00-0.15+0.18+0.06
39OmiseGO176,756,856.861.26+0.89+2.81-9.70
40Egretia155,850,772.270.036950-1.86-6.63-25.17
41Algorand154,692,628.510.665874-0.44-1.27-15.81
42Lisk154,678,517.191.29-2.31+6.58+2.13
43Ravencoin144,046,769.660.034061+0.76+3.23-10.77
44HyperCash139,768,905.193.21+0.45+11.25+46.54
45BitTorrent139,361,070.190.000657+0.13+5.36-4.76
46Bitcoin Diamond139,980,595.240.750594-0.04+6.63-2.80
47Nano137,459,676.471.03-1.15+2.19-8.36
48Energi133,116,971.726.70-0.18+8.28-6.14
49Waves127,063,549.961.27+0.38+3.20-3.04
50Lambda116,814,223.010.187968+0.08-0.64+1.83
51DigiByte113,467,490.170.009327-0.37+2.70-4.56
52BitShares113,164,617.440.041299-0.12+3.89-4.59
53Holo111,374,313.730.000836-1.41+3.73-14.35
54Augur110,487,766.7610.04-0.92+3.77-8.89
55Bytecoin109,108,499.560.000592+7.73-1.27-9.84
56IOST107,077,507.160.008912-0.00+1.71-1.69
57THETA107,204,809.270.123152-0.25+3.16-1.86
580x106,140,606.950.176786-0.08+2.84-8.05
59Insight Chain104,397,811.970.298362-0.55+4.93+1.45
60MonaCoin103,380,185.101.57+0.12+2.52-12.63
61Aurora100,514,542.540.015363-10.50-5.30-15.07
62Pundi X100,283,714.810.000426-1.02+1.36-14.68
63ICON99,951,202.650.203793-0.40+2.28+0.79
64Bytom97,521,617.430.097278+5.81+10.88-2.87
65Nash Exchange95,876,900.212.64-0.11-0.93-0.62
66Komodo94,231,238.370.815784-0.92+4.18-4.55
67Siacoin88,171,295.810.002108+0.61+4.82-10.06
68Verge85,011,644.740.005350-0.10-2.35+4.92
69Quant83,633,804.446.92+0.28+4.89-18.95
70NEXT82,126,975.161.63-0.42+3.23+5.43
71MaidSafeCoin80,828,794.360.178606-0.93+1.68-2.58
72Dai78,512,945.511.00-0.04-0.44+0.19
73Ren75,862,095.340.095352-0.39+2.02-15.93
74GXChain74,473,342.521.14-0.97-0.92-20.42
75RIF Token70,554,256.120.147608+2.45+8.53+5.24
76Aeternity68,046,047.570.243548-0.18+3.64-9.31
77Zilliqa67,987,495.420.007826+0.17+2.60-13.23
78Status63,553,966.410.018312-0.06+1.40-8.97
79Japan Content Token62,867,146.250.214453-0.29+16.96+23.26
80Metaverse ETP62,707,390.570.863757-0.99+0.07+6.43
81Waltonchain61,251,207.531.45+0.26+2.18-9.87
82Steem59,937,601.630.175527-0.39+2.54-11.36
83Ardor56,281,144.180.056337+0.18+6.28-2.76
84Zcoin55,660,929.646.80-0.29+3.76-13.04
85Crypto.com53,512,436.103.38-0.71+0.37-12.79
86WAX53,162,411.700.056386-0.48+0.30-5.42
87Golem51,566,482.170.053467+0.60+6.57-5.47
88Grin51,375,805.082.76+0.07+5.05-3.10
89Enjin Coin50,841,877.220.065494-1.11+2.27-9.12
90VestChain49,606,106.590.007008+0.19+3.57-25.64
91Maximine Coin48,802,325.630.029595-0.27-0.90-17.89
92Beam46,869,661.481.45-2.25+10.94+34.44
93Nexo46,403,896.180.082864-0.38+4.43+0.60
94aelf44,768,983.670.089577+1.15+1.59+1.89
95Elastos43,952,677.722.76-2.45+1.45-10.38
96Digitex Futures41,931,519.150.055176+0.08+5.98+15.37
97Electroneum41,387,765.250.004232-0.50+2.56-6.22
98Revain40,544,574.470.083691-0.43+2.91-3.68
99ODEM38,790,227.900.168621-0.32-0.25-22.56
100DigixDAO38,748,063.2319.37+0.17+1.03-15.39

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse