Tiny Coin Cap

Source Code | Validate | Logs | Qualys SSL Server Test | urlscan.io [site] | urlscan.io [domain] | webbkoll

Last updated a few seconds ago | Powered by CoinMarketCap.com

Total Market Cap: $112,510,363,442.84

#CoinMarket Cap (USD)Price (USD)Change (1h)Change (24h)Change (7d)
1Bitcoin62,107,930,144.193,566.17+0.14+1.09-10.30
2XRP12,569,437,032.350.307118-0.08-0.63-14.09
3Ethereum9,664,855,980.9293.18+0.28-0.03-16.56
4Stellar2,291,092,594.100.119546-0.40-0.52-22.23
5Bitcoin Cash1,886,941,004.54107.80+0.32-1.76-34.30
6Tether1,883,383,403.651.01-0.15-0.14+1.85
7EOS1,837,511,137.092.02-0.08+7.68-26.28
8Bitcoin SV1,719,403,188.7898.23+0.20+1.99+4.13
9Litecoin1,506,980,502.6825.32+0.49-3.36-20.27
10TRON889,403,477.320.013425+0.38-0.63-5.75
11Cardano804,502,622.500.031029-0.05+0.55-22.06
12Monero778,306,346.3146.78-0.77+0.09-17.49
13IOTA675,151,678.220.242901+0.25+1.24-13.53
14NEM661,854,667.870.073539+0.16-0.08-1.40
15Binance Coin631,759,765.374.82+0.35+2.05-5.19
16Dash613,298,005.2372.17+0.72+1.84-17.67
17Ethereum Classic417,930,846.343.91-0.08-1.36-19.91
18NEO408,667,175.426.28+0.39-1.06-17.69
19Zcash314,741,196.2458.07+0.12-3.67-22.07
20Dogecoin246,978,215.260.002104-0.05-0.23-3.77
21Maker242,812,993.50333.43+0.33-4.72-15.34
22Tezos229,197,693.620.377286+0.27-8.07-18.45
23VeChain214,991,997.300.003876-0.29-2.39-17.39
24Bitcoin Gold211,060,781.9112.13-0.09-0.58-30.85
25TrueUSD209,671,591.441.02+0.05-0.15+0.90
26OmiseGO190,427,507.951.35+0.42+2.12-9.31
27USD Coin189,245,840.651.02+0.40-0.55+1.24
280x177,424,706.350.321614-0.17-2.65-16.69
29Paxos Standard Token176,614,660.871.01-0.04-0.19+0.37
30Basic Attention Token168,369,833.230.142511+0.27+0.29-15.92
31Ontology161,680,556.970.555382+0.22-2.05-28.24
32Waves160,724,881.411.60-0.07-2.46+6.97
33Decred150,981,436.2316.85+0.13-1.91-15.15
34Qtum144,286,120.011.61-0.80-1.80-18.87
35Lisk137,341,901.561.21-0.91-3.45-12.35
36Nano114,237,349.470.857326+0.03-2.18-13.59
37Bytecoin113,606,344.710.000617-0.54+2.40-22.84
38Zilliqa112,613,321.770.013974+0.09+0.78-16.87
39Bitcoin Diamond111,760,260.960.726863-0.49-0.28-25.83
40DigiByte107,949,141.230.009671-0.60-1.96-22.29
41Factom107,380,041.4712.27-3.32-5.70+6.04
42ICON102,243,883.860.215974+0.18-1.38-15.65
43BitShares99,947,338.170.037322-0.57-2.12-21.85
44Aurora99,900,025.530.015269-0.45-0.33-11.48
45Aeternity96,048,850.120.412190-0.03+4.29-23.52
46Siacoin95,369,065.990.002486+0.21-0.11-14.53
47Verge93,561,216.620.006166-0.50-0.07-16.34
48Gemini Dollar88,244,352.251.02+0.20-0.37+1.17
49Pundi X80,442,398.280.000520-3.24-3.56-20.19
50Chainlink78,482,287.760.224235-1.53-1.88-25.68
51Steem77,841,178.880.257566+0.41+2.77-22.39
52QASH76,295,741.500.217987+0.35+3.30-0.53
53Bytom73,420,038.700.073236-0.64+2.38-24.17
54MaidSafeCoin70,734,009.400.156300+0.44+10.91+4.91
55Stratis67,880,515.330.684788-0.08+5.04-12.28
56Augur67,790,028.416.16+0.46-2.49-23.81
57Komodo67,406,134.060.607646-0.48-3.75-14.37
58Populous67,040,811.781.25-1.13-4.10-22.70
59Golem66,831,332.560.069627+0.46+3.18-28.49
60Revain65,122,635.100.134425+0.53-2.36-8.10
61Holo63,776,688.890.000478+1.83+1.44-5.32
62Decentraland62,924,228.380.059919+0.35-2.08-14.37
63Cryptonex58,992,980.721.06+0.08+1.53-12.10
64Electroneum57,617,501.080.006773+0.03+1.60-16.24
65Dai56,064,574.761.02+0.21+0.15+2.60
66Huobi Token55,844,072.891.11-0.08-1.02-11.80
67WAX54,623,164.300.058368-0.23+0.88-7.42
68Status53,522,470.550.015422-0.30+1.32-19.02
69Ardor52,111,093.230.052163+0.24-0.40-12.88
70IOST49,929,983.220.004159+0.36+1.36-12.57
71MobileGo48,353,702.620.483543+0.08-2.26-10.01
72DEX47,032,473.020.245546+0.23+24.89-20.10
73KuCoin Shares44,582,590.090.494602-0.32-2.98-16.05
74ODEM43,930,558.160.201514-3.45-2.78-11.21
75Insight Chain42,677,696.490.257224-0.23-0.07-8.44
76Nexo41,809,304.360.074659-0.30-0.45-28.35
77MOAC39,924,148.630.639161+0.41-2.88-13.59
78Bitcoin Private38,940,034.271.89+0.39+0.24-14.66
79Waltonchain38,446,096.710.952348+0.28+1.27-17.61
80Elastos37,462,945.612.62+0.64+1.05-12.00
81Wanchain36,515,630.380.343992-0.17+0.32-14.41
82STASIS EURS35,433,053.311.16+0.03+1.78+4.18
83Ark34,872,208.740.326133-0.50-0.44-16.81
84QuarkChain34,724,311.470.043316+0.29+0.33+1.50
85Linkey34,627,738.810.692554+0.31-2.84-0.84
86ReddCoin34,466,123.950.001196-1.08-1.43-18.24
87Ravencoin34,329,015.880.014144-0.04-4.91-19.82
88Mithril34,211,243.050.079825+7.31+10.09-35.21
89Polymath34,091,472.800.118830-0.15-0.58-10.94
90PIVX33,931,597.920.597585+0.35-0.33-17.76
91aelf33,671,336.380.120254+0.43+0.65-9.74
92Aion33,649,804.670.126839+0.38-1.78-16.33
93Bancor33,569,117.710.549209+0.76+0.35-18.31
94THETA33,510,187.230.047431+0.11-0.72-25.91
95Metaverse ETP33,690,323.690.621632-7.21-1.81-32.10
96GXChain31,397,394.040.523289+0.35-1.18-26.01
97MonaCoin31,257,642.840.486455+0.37-2.56-24.67
98Crypto.com31,231,146.521.97-0.12-1.96-17.11
99Loom Network31,019,433.490.051201+6.29+8.57-3.06
100Zcoin30,839,325.935.35-0.21+1.45-17.45

Made with 💜 by nitrohorse